Safely Buy Exelon Patch (Rivastigmine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Exelon Patch

Prescription Required
Formulation : Patch
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Exelon Patch 4.6mg/24hr 30 $104.75 Add To Cart
Exelon Patch 9.5mg/24hr 60 $214.70 Add To Cart
Exelon Patch 13.3mg/24hr 30 $162.30 Add To Cart
Exelon Patch
Dosage: 4.6mg/24hr
Quantity: 30
Price: $104.75
Exelon Patch
Dosage: 9.5mg/24hr
Quantity: 60
Price: $214.70
Exelon Patch
Dosage: 13.3mg/24hr
Quantity: 30
Price: $162.30

( Affordable Generic Options )

Rivastigmine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Patch
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Rivastigmine 4.6mg/24hr 30 $83.20 Add To Cart
Rivastigmine 4.6mg/24hr 90 $224.95 Add To Cart
Rivastigmine 9.5mg/24hr 30 $111.75 Add To Cart
Rivastigmine 9.5mg/24hr 90 $304.70 Add To Cart
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 4.6mg/24hr
Quantity: 30
Price: $83.20
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 4.6mg/24hr
Quantity: 90
Price: $224.95
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 9.5mg/24hr
Quantity: 30
Price: $111.75
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 9.5mg/24hr
Quantity: 90
Price: $304.70

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Exelon Patch

Scientific Name:

Rivastigmine

Other Names:

Exelon Patch, Rivastigmine Patch, Exelon Patch 15

Strength(s):

4.6mg/24hr, 9.5mg/24hr, 13.3mg/24hr

Quantities Available:

30, 60, 90

Formulation:

Patch