Safely Buy Exelon (Rivastigmine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Exelon

Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Exelon 3mg 28 $49.00 Add To Cart
Exelon 3mg 84 $129.50 Add To Cart
Exelon 6mg 28 $49.75 Add To Cart
Exelon 6mg 84 $120.50 Add To Cart
Exelon 1.5mg 28 $31.35 Add To Cart
Exelon 1.5mg 56 $50.70 Add To Cart
Exelon 1.5mg 84 $71.90 Add To Cart
Exelon 4.5mg 28 $58.65 Add To Cart
Exelon 4.5mg 84 $145.90 Add To Cart
Exelon
Dosage: 3mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $49.00
Exelon
Dosage: 3mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $129.50
Exelon
Dosage: 6mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $49.75
Exelon
Dosage: 6mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $120.50
Exelon
Dosage: 1.5mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $31.35
Exelon
Dosage: 1.5mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $50.70
Exelon
Dosage: 1.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $71.90
Exelon
Dosage: 4.5mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $58.65
Exelon
Dosage: 4.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $145.90

( Affordable Generic Options )

Rivastigmine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Rivastigmine 3mg 30 $20.30 Add To Cart
Rivastigmine 3mg 90 $35.30 Add To Cart
Rivastigmine 6mg 28 $37.90 Add To Cart
Rivastigmine 6mg 84 $96.95 Add To Cart
Rivastigmine 1.5mg 28 $57.00 Add To Cart
Rivastigmine 1.5mg 84 $153.00 Add To Cart
Rivastigmine 4.5mg 28 $25.70 Add To Cart
Rivastigmine 4.5mg 84 $57.40 Add To Cart
Rivastigmine 4.5mg 112 $74.30 Add To Cart
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 3mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $20.30
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 3mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $35.30
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 6mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $37.90
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 6mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $96.95
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 1.5mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $57.00
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 1.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $153.00
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 4.5mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $25.70
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 4.5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $57.40
Rivastigmine
Dosage: 4.5mg
Quantity: 112
Price: $74.30

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Exelon

Scientific Name:

Rivastigmine

Other Names:

Exelon, Rivastigmine, Rivamer

Strength(s):

1.5mg, 3mg, 4.5mg, 6mg

Quantities Available:

84, 56, 100, 28, 90, 30, 112

Formulation:

Capsule