Frontline Plus for Extra Large Dog

Formulation : Pipettes
Dosage : 89-132lb (40-60kg)
Quantity : 3
Prescription Not Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Frontline Plus for Extra Large Dog

Scientific Name:

Fipronil/methoprene – non Rx

Other Names:

Frontline Plus Red for Extra Large Dog

Strength(s):

89-132lb (40-60kg)

Quantities Available:

3

Formulation:

Pipettes