Frontline Plus for Large Dog

Formulation : Pipettes
Dosage : 45-88lb (20-40kg)
Quantity : 3
Prescription Not Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Frontline Plus for Large Dog

Scientific Name:

Fipronil/methoprene – non Rx

Other Names:

Frontline Plus Purple for Large Dog

Strength(s):

45-88lb (20-40kg)

Quantities Available:

3

Formulation:

Pipettes