Safely Buy Glucophage XR (Metformin Hydrochloride ER) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Glucophage XR

Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Glucophage XR 500mg 84 $55.10 Add To Cart
Glucophage XR 750mg 84 $65.00 Add To Cart
Glucophage XR 1000mg 56 $56.20 Add To Cart
Glucophage XR
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $55.10
Glucophage XR
Dosage: 750mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $65.00
Glucophage XR
Dosage: 1000mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $56.20

( Affordable Generic Options )

Metformin Hydrochloride ER

Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Metformin Hydrochloride Er 750mg 90 $43.70 Add To Cart
Metformin Hydrochloride Er 1000mg 90 $53.95 Add To Cart
Metformin Hydrochloride Er
Dosage: 750mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $43.70
Metformin Hydrochloride Er
Dosage: 1000mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $53.95

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Glucophage XR

Scientific Name:

Metformin Hydrochloride ER, Metformin Hydrochloride Er

Other Names:

Glucophage SR, Metformin Er, Exermet

Strength(s):

750mg, 1000mg, 500mg

Quantities Available:

84, 56, 90

Formulation:

ER Tablet