Safely Buy Hyzaar DS (Losartan/HCTZ) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Hyzaar DS

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Hyzaar DS 100/25mg 28 $48.47 Add To Cart
Hyzaar DS 100/25mg 56 $79.78 Add To Cart
Hyzaar DS 100/25mg 84 $104.12 Add To Cart
Hyzaar DS
Dosage: 100/25mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $48.47
Hyzaar DS
Dosage: 100/25mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $79.78
Hyzaar DS
Dosage: 100/25mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $104.12

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Losartan/HCTZ

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Losartan Hctz 100/25mg 84 $38.40 Add To Cart
Losartan Hctz
Dosage: 100/25mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $38.40

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Hyzaar DS | Losartan/HCTZ | Hyzaar DS | Hyzaar Fort

Additional information

Brand Name:

Hyzaar DS

Scientific Name:

Losartan/HCTZ, Losartan Hctz

Other Names:

Hyzaar Fort, Losartan HCTZ

Strength(s):

100/25mg

Quantities Available:

28, 56, 84

Formulation:

Tablet