Safely Buy Inhibace Plus (Cilazapril/HCTZ) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Inhibace Plus

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Inhibace Plus 5mg/12.5mg 28 $73.73 Add To Cart
Inhibace Plus
Dosage: 5mg/12.5mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $73.73

( Affordable Generic Options )

Cilazapril/HCTZ

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cilazapril/Hctz 5/12.5mg 100 $97.97 Add To Cart
Cilazapril/Hctz
Dosage: 5/12.5mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $97.97

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Inhibace Plus | Cilazapril/HCTZ | Inhibace Plus | Inhibace Plus

Additional information

Drug Name:

Inhibace Plus

Scientific Name:

Cilazapril/HCTZ, Cilazapril/Hctz

Other Names:

Inhibace Plus, Cilazapril HCTZ

Strength(s):

5mg/12.5mg, 5/12.5mg

Quantities Available:

28, 100

Formulation:

Tablet