Safely Buy Kenalog Injection (Triamcinolone Acetonide) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Kenalog Injection

Scientific Name:

Triamcinolone Acetonide

Other Names:

Kenalog Injection, Triamcinol Injection

Strength(s):

40mg/mL, 10mg/mL

Quantities Available:

5mL, 1mL

Formulation:

Vial, Injection