Safely Buy Kenalog Paste (Triamcinolone Acetonide) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Triamcinolone Acetonide

Prescription Required
Formulation : Paste
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Triamcinolone Acetonide 0.10% 7.5g $31.20 Add To Cart
Triamcinolone Acetonide Paste 0.10% 22.5g $65.45 Add To Cart
Triamcinolone Acetonide
Dosage: 0.10%
Quantity: 7.5g
Price: $31.20
Triamcinolone Acetonide Paste
Dosage: 0.10%
Quantity: 22.5g
Price: $65.45

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Kenalog Paste | Triamcinolone Acetonide | Kenalog Paste | Kenalog Orabase Paste

Additional information

Drug Name:

Kenalog Paste

Scientific Name:

Triamcinolone Acetonide, Triamcinolone Acetonide Paste

Other Names:

Oracort Paste

Strength(s):

0.10%

Quantities Available:

7.5g, 22.5g

Formulation:

Paste