Safely Buy Levsin SL (Hyoscyamine Sulfate) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Levsin SL | Hyoscyamine Sulfate | Levsin SL | Levsin SL

Additional information

Drug Name:

Levsin SL

Scientific Name:

Hyoscyamine Sulfate

Other Names:

Levsin SL, Hyoscyamine Sulf SL

Strength(s):

0.125mg

Quantities Available:

100, 90

Formulation:

Tablet, Sublingual Tablet