Safely Buy Levsin ( Hyoscyamine Sulfate ) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.


Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Levsin | Hyoscyamine Sulfate | Levsin | Levsin

Additional information

Brand Name:

Levsin

Scientific Name:

Hyoscyamine Sulfate

Other Names:

Hyoscyamine Sulfate, Levsin

Strength(s):

0.125mg

Quantities Available:

90, 100

Formulation:

Tablet