Safely Buy Lidex Gel (Fluocinonide) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Lidex Gel

Prescription Required
Formulation : Gel
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lidex Gel 0.05% 60g $75.75 Add To Cart
Lidex Gel
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 60g
Price: $75.75

( Affordable Generic Options )

Fluocinonide

Prescription Required
Formulation : Gel
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Fluocinonide 0.05% 60g $60.63 Add To Cart
Fluocinonide
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 60g
Price: $60.63

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lidex Gel

Scientific Name:

Fluocinonide

Other Names:

Lidex Gel, Lyderm Gel

Strength(s):

0.05%

Quantities Available:

60g

Formulation:

Gel