Safely Buy Lidex Solution (Fluocinonide) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Fluocinonide

Prescription Required
Formulation : Solution
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Fluocinonide 0.05% 60mL $62.30 Add To Cart
Fluocinonide
Dosage: 0.05%
Quantity: 60mL
Price: $62.30

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lidex Solution

Scientific Name:

Fluocinonide

Other Names:

Fluocinonide Topical Solution

Strength(s):

0.05%

Quantities Available:

60mL

Formulation:

Solution