Safely Buy Lipidil Micro (Fenofibrate Micronized) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

This medication is discontinued and cannot be supplied by CanadaPrescriptionsPlus

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Lipidil Micro | Fenofibrate Micronized | Lipidil Micro | Lipidil Micro

Additional information

Brand Name:

Lipidil Micro

Scientific Name:

Fenofibrate Micronized

Other Names:

Fenofibrate Micro, Lipidil Micro

Strength(s):

200mg

Quantities Available:

1, 84

Formulation:

Capsule