Safely Buy Lipidil Supra (Fenofibrate Microcoated) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Lipidil Supra

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lipidil Supra 160mg 30 $85.85 Add To Cart
Lipidil Supra 160mg 90 $219.17 Add To Cart
Lipidil Supra
Dosage: 160mg
Quantity: 30
Price: $85.85
Lipidil Supra
Dosage: 160mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $219.17

( Affordable Generic Options )

Fenofibrate Microcoated

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Fenofibrate Micronized 100mg 90 $98.87 Add To Cart
Fenofibrate Microcoated 160mg 90 $57.20 Add To Cart
Fenofibrate Micronized
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $98.87
Fenofibrate Microcoated
Dosage: 160mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $57.20

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Lipidil Supra | Fenofibrate Microcoated | Lipidil Supra | Lipidil Supra

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lipidil Supra

Scientific Name:

Fenofibrate Microcoated, Fenofibrate Micronized

Other Names:

Lipidil Supra, Fenofibrate S

Strength(s):

160mg, 100mg

Quantities Available:

90, 30

Formulation:

Tablet