Safely Buy Lithane Citrate Syrup (Lithium Citrate) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Lithane Citrate Syrup

Scientific Name:

Lithium Citrate

Other Names:

Lithium Citrate Solution

Strength(s):

8meq/5mL

Quantities Available:

500mL

Formulation:

Syrup