Safely Buy Lopressor SR ( Metoprolol Tartrate Sr ) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Lopressor SR

Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Lopressor SR 200mg 84 $78.20 Add To Cart
Lopressor SR
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $78.20

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Metoprolol Tartrate Sr

Prescription Required
Formulation : Sustained Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Metoprolol Tartrate Sr 100mg 100 $53.53 Add To Cart
Metoprolol Tartrate Sr
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $53.53

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Lopressor SR | Metoprolol Tartrate SR | Lopressor SR | Lopresor SR

Additional information

Brand Name:

Lopressor SR

Scientific Name:

Metoprolol Tartrate SR, Metoprolol Tartrate Sr

Other Names:

Lopresor SR, Metoprolol SR

Strength(s):

100mg, 200mg

Quantities Available:

84, 100

Formulation:

ER Tablet, Sustained Release Tablet