Safely Buy Loxapac (Loxapine Succinate) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Loxapac

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Loxapac 10mg 100 $142.41 Add To Cart
Loxapac 25mg 100 $158.57 Add To Cart
Loxapac 2.5mg 100 $133.32 Add To Cart
Loxapac
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $142.41
Loxapac
Dosage: 25mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $158.57
Loxapac
Dosage: 2.5mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $133.32

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Loxapac | Loxapine Succinate | Loxapac | Loxapine

Additional information

Drug Name:

Loxapac

Scientific Name:

Loxapine Succinate

Other Names:

Xylac

Strength(s):

25mg, 2.5mg, 10mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet