Safely Buy Metro Cream (Metronidazole) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Metro Cream

Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Metro Cream 0.75% 30g $35.50 Add To Cart
Metro Cream 0.75% 90g $74.75 Add To Cart
Metro Cream
Dosage: 0.75%
Quantity: 30g
Price: $35.50
Metro Cream
Dosage: 0.75%
Quantity: 90g
Price: $74.75

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Metronidazole

Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Metronidazole 0.75% 45g $68.50 Add To Cart
Metronidazole
Dosage: 0.75%
Quantity: 45g
Price: $68.50

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Metro Cream | Metronidazole | Metro Cream | Metro Cream

Additional information

Drug Name:

Metro Cream

Scientific Name:

Metronidazole

Other Names:

Rozex Cream, Metronidazole Cream

Strength(s):

0.75%

Quantities Available:

30g, 90g, 45g

Formulation:

Cream