Micro K Extencaps

Formulation : Capsule
Dosage : 8meq
Quantity : 100
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Micro K Extencaps

Scientific Name:

Potassium chloride

Other Names:

Micro-K Extencaps

Strength(s):

8meq

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Capsule