Safely Buy Motilium DT (Domperidone) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Domperidone

Prescription Required
Formulation : Dispersible Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Domperidone 5mg 90 $32.25 Add To Cart
Domperidone
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $32.25

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Motilium DT

Scientific Name:

Domperidone

Other Names:

Domstal DT

Strength(s):

5mg

Quantities Available:

90

Formulation:

Dispersible Tablet