This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Motilium Generic by Jamp

Scientific Name:

Domperidone

Other Names:

Domperidone Maleate

Strength(s):

10mg

Quantities Available:

270

Formulation:

Tablet