Safely Buy Mycolog II Cream (Nystatin/Triamcinolone) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Nystatin/Triamcinolone

Prescription Required
Formulation : Cream
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Nystatin/Triamcinolone 100000u/0.1% 15g $46.90 Add To Cart
Nystatin/Triamcinolone 100000u/0.1% 30g $80.95 Add To Cart
Nystatin/Triamcinolone
Dosage: 100000u/0.1%
Quantity: 15g
Price: $46.90
Nystatin/Triamcinolone
Dosage: 100000u/0.1%
Quantity: 30g
Price: $80.95

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Mycolog II Cream

Scientific Name:

Nystatin/Triamcinolone

Other Names:

Nystatin Triamcinolone Cream

Strength(s):

100000u/0.1%

Quantities Available:

30g, 15g

Formulation:

Cream