Safely Buy Nature Throid (Dessicated Thyroid) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Nature Throid

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Nature Throid 65mg 100 $42.80 Add To Cart
Nature Throid 32.5mg 100 $40.70 Add To Cart
Nature Throid 97.5mg 100 $47.30 Add To Cart
Nature Throid
Dosage: 65mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $42.80
Nature Throid
Dosage: 32.5mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $40.70
Nature Throid
Dosage: 97.5mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $47.30

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Nature Throid

Scientific Name:

Dessicated Thyroid

Other Names:

Nature-Throid

Strength(s):

32.5mg, 65mg, 97.5mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet