Safely Buy Nexgard for extra large dogs 60.1-121lbs (25.1-50kg (Afoxolaner) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Nexgard for extra large dogs 60.1-121lbs (25.1-50kg

Prescription Required
Formulation : Chewable Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Nexgard 136mg 3 $60.20 Add To Cart
Nexgard
Dosage: 136mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $60.20

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Nexgard for extra large dogs 60.1-121lbs (25.1-50kg

Scientific Name:

Afoxolaner

Other Names:

Nexgard Chew Red

Strength(s):

136mg

Quantities Available:

3

Formulation:

Chewable Tablet