Safely Buy Nexgard (Afoxolaner) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Nexgard | Afoxolaner | Nexgard | Nexgard Chew Orange

Additional information

Drug Name:

Nexgard

Scientific Name:

Afoxolaner

Other Names:

Nexgard Chew Red

Strength(s):

136mg

Quantities Available:

3

Formulation:

Chewable Tablet