Safely Buy Nocdurna (Desmopressin) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Nocdurna

Prescription Required
Formulation : Orally Disintegrating Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Nocdurna 50mcg 90 $160.20 Add To Cart
Nocdurna
Dosage: 50mcg
Quantity: 90
Price: $160.20

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Nocdurna

Scientific Name:

Desmopressin

Other Names:

Nocdurna ODT

Strength(s):

50mcg

Quantities Available:

90

Formulation:

Orally Disintegrating Tablet