Safely Buy Ortho Tri Cyclen Lo 21 day (Ethinyl estradiol/norgestimate) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Ortho Tri Cyclen Lo 21 day

Scientific Name:

Ethinyl estradiol/norgestimate

Other Names:

Tri Cyclen Lo Birth Control

Strength(s):

noDose

Quantities Available:

3

Formulation:

Tablet