Safely Buy Ovral Lo Birth Control 21 day (Levonorgestrel/Ethinyl Estradiol) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Ovral Lo Birth Control 21 day

Prescription Required
Formulation : Packs
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Ovral Lo Birth Control 21 day 0.15/0.03mg 3 $49.49 Add To Cart
Ovral Lo Birth Control 21 day
Dosage: 0.15/0.03mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $49.49

( Affordable Generic Options )

Levonorgestrel/Ethinyl Estradiol

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Levonorgestrel/Ethinyl Estradiol 0.15/0.03mg 3 $63.13 Add To Cart
Levonorgestrel/Ethinyl Estradiol
Dosage: 0.15/0.03mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $63.13

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Ovral Lo Birth Control 21 day | Levonorgestrel/Ethinyl Estradiol | Ovral Lo Birth Control 21 day | Ovral L

Additional information

Drug Name:

Ovral Lo Birth Control 21 day

Scientific Name:

Levonorgestrel/Ethinyl Estradiol

Other Names:

Ovral L, Portia

Strength(s):

0.15/0.03mg

Quantities Available:

3

Formulation:

Packs, Tablet