Safely Buy Ovral Lo Birth Control 28 day (Levonorgestrel/ethinyl estradiol) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Ovral Lo Birth Control 28 day

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Ovral Lo Birth Control 28 day 0.15/0.03mg 3 $85.85 Add To Cart
Ovral Lo Birth Control 28 day
Dosage: 0.15/0.03mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $85.85

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Levonorgestrel/ethinyl estradiol

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Levonorgestrel/Ethinyl Estradiol 0.15/0.03mg 3 $63.13 Add To Cart
Levonorgestrel/Ethinyl Estradiol
Dosage: 0.15/0.03mg
Quantity: 3
Price: $63.13

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Ovral Lo Birth Control 28 day | Levonorgestrel/Ethinyl Estradiol | Ovral Lo Birth Control 28 day | Portia

Additional information

Brand Name:

Ovral Lo Birth Control 28 day

Scientific Name:

Levonorgestrel/Ethinyl Estradiol, Levonorgestrel/ethinyl estradiol

Other Names:

Min Ovral, Portia

Strength(s):

0.15/0.03mg

Quantities Available:

3

Formulation:

Tablet