Safely Buy Prilosec (Omeprazole) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Prilosec

Prescription Required
Formulation : capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Prilosec 10mg 90 $95.50 Add To Cart
Prilosec 20mg 90 $99.00 Add To Cart
Prilosec 40mg 90 $112.25 Add To Cart
Prilosec
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $95.50
Prilosec
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $99.00
Prilosec
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $112.25

( Affordable Generic Options )

Omeprazole

Prescription Required
Formulation : Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Omeprazole 10mg 84 $33.10 Add To Cart
Omeprazole 20mg 28 $21.20 Add To Cart
Omeprazole 20mg 84 $33.10 Add To Cart
Omeprazole 40mg 84 $34.30 Add To Cart
Omeprazole
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $33.10
Omeprazole
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $21.20
Omeprazole
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $33.10
Omeprazole
Dosage: 40mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $34.30

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Prilosec | Omeprazole | Prilosec | Omeprazole

Additional information

Drug Name:

Prilosec

Scientific Name:

Omeprazole

Other Names:

Losec, Omeprazole

Strength(s):

20mg, 40mg, 10mg

Quantities Available:

90, 28, 84

Formulation:

Capsule, capsule