Safely Buy Robaxacet Extra Strength (Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Robaxacet Extra Strength

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Robaxacet Extra Strength 400/500mg 18 $31.30 Add To Cart
Robaxacet Extra Strength 400/500mg 40 $41.50 Add To Cart
Robaxacet Extra Strength 400/500mg 72 $67.10 Add To Cart
Robaxacet Extra Strength
Dosage: 400/500mg
Quantity: 18
Price: $31.30
Robaxacet Extra Strength
Dosage: 400/500mg
Quantity: 40
Price: $41.50
Robaxacet Extra Strength
Dosage: 400/500mg
Quantity: 72
Price: $67.10

( Affordable Generic Options )

Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen

Prescription Required
Formulation : Caplet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen 400/500mg 18 $28.50 Add To Cart
Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen
Dosage: 400/500mg
Quantity: 18
Price: $28.50

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Robaxacet Extra Strength | Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen | Robaxacet Extra Strength | Robaxacet Extra Strength

Additional information

Drug Name:

Robaxacet Extra Strength

Scientific Name:

Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen

Other Names:

Robaxacet Extra Strength, Methoxacet Extra Strength

Strength(s):

400/500mg

Quantities Available:

40, 18, 72

Formulation:

Tablet, Caplet