Safely Buy Robaxacet (Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Robaxacet

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Robaxacet 400/325mg 18 $30.50 Add To Cart
Robaxacet 400/325mg 40 $39.70 Add To Cart

( Affordable Generic Options )

Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen

Prescription Required
Formulation : Caplet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen 400/325mg 18 $27.60 Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Robaxacet | Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen | Robaxacet | Robaxacet

Additional information

Drug Name:

Robaxacet

Scientific Name:

Methocarbamol/Acetaminophen

Other Names:

Robaxacet, Methoxacet

Strength(s):

400/325mg

Quantities Available:

40, 18

Formulation:

Tablet, Caplet