Safely Buy Salazopyrin EC (Sulfasalazine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Salazopyrin EC

Prescription Required
Formulation : EC Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Salazopyrin EC 500mg 100 $72.20 Add To Cart
Salazopyrin EC
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $72.20

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Salazopyrin EC | Sulfasalazine | Salazopyrin EC | Sulfasalazine EC

Additional information

Brand Name:

Salazopyrin EC

Scientific Name:

Sulfasalazine

Other Names:

Saaz DR, Salazopyrin EC

Strength(s):

500mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Delayed Release Tablet, EC Tablet