Safely Buy Salazopyrin (Sulfasalazine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Salazopyrin

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Salazopyrin 500mg 100 $57.30 Add To Cart
Salazopyrin
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $57.30

( Affordable Generic Options )

Sulfasalazine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Regular Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Sulfasalazine 500mg 100 $50.20 Add To Cart
Sulfasalazine
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $50.20

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Salazopyrin | Sulfasalazine | Salazopyrin | Salazopyrin

Additional information

Drug Name:

Salazopyrin

Scientific Name:

Sulfasalazine

Other Names:

Sulfasalazine, Salazopyrin

Strength(s):

500mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Regular Release Tablet, Tablet