Safely Buy Seroquel XR (Quetiapine Fumarate SR) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Seroquel XR

Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Seroquel XR 50mg 60 $66.75 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 50mg 120 $116.95 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 150mg 60 $237.35 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 150mg 120 $460.50 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 200mg 60 $250.50 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 400mg 60 $323.00 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR 400mg 120 $438.00 Add To Cart
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $66.75
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $116.95
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $237.35
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $460.50
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $250.50
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $323.00
Seroquel XR
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $438.00

( Affordable Generic Options )

Quetiapine Fumarate SR

Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Quetiapine 50mg 50 $40.70 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 50mg 100 $69.20 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 100mg 100 $76.40 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 150mg 100 $130.30 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 200mg 100 $173.72 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 300mg 100 $79.00 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 400mg 50 $99.50 Add To Cart
Quetiapine 400mg 100 $188.50 Add To Cart
Quetiapine
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 50
Price: $40.70
Quetiapine
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $69.20
Quetiapine
Dosage: 100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $76.40
Quetiapine
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $130.30
Quetiapine
Dosage: 200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $173.72
Quetiapine
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $79.00
Quetiapine
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 50
Price: $99.50
Quetiapine
Dosage: 400mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $188.50

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Seroquel XR

Scientific Name:

Quetiapine Fumarate SR, Quetiapine

Other Names:

Seroquel XR, Qutipin SR, Qutan SR, Quetiapine XR, Seroquel XL

Strength(s):

150mg, 50mg, 100mg, 200mg, 400mg, 300mg

Quantities Available:

60, 120, 100, 50

Formulation:

Extended Release Tablet