Safely Buy Sinemet CR (Carbidopa/Levodopa) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Carbidopa/Levodopa

Prescription Required
Formulation : Prolonged Release Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Carbidopa/Levodopa 25/100mg 100 $37.60 Add To Cart
Carbidopa/Levodopa 50/200mg 100 $56.20 Add To Cart
Carbidopa/Levodopa
Dosage: 25/100mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $37.60
Carbidopa/Levodopa
Dosage: 50/200mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $56.20

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Sinemet CR | Carbidopa/Levodopa | Sinemet CR | Sinemet CR

Additional information

Drug Name:

Sinemet CR

Scientific Name:

Carbidopa/Levodopa

Other Names:

Syndopa CR

Strength(s):

50/200mg, 25/100mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

CR Tablet, Prolonged Release Tablet