Safely Buy Stromectol DT (Ivermectin) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Stromectol DT

Scientific Name:

Ivermectin

Other Names:

Ivecop DT

Strength(s):

3mg

Quantities Available:

4, 12

Formulation:

Dispersible Tablet