Safely Buy Tiazac (Diltiazem ER) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Tiazac

Prescription Required
Formulation : Extended Release Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tiazac 120mg 100 $140.39 Add To Cart
Tiazac 180mg 100 $178.77 Add To Cart
Tiazac 240mg 100 $235.84 Add To Cart
Tiazac 300mg 100 $281.79 Add To Cart
Tiazac 360mg 100 $342.39 Add To Cart
Tiazac
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $140.39
Tiazac
Dosage: 180mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $178.77
Tiazac
Dosage: 240mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $235.84
Tiazac
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $281.79
Tiazac
Dosage: 360mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $342.39

( Affordable Generic Options )

Diltiazem ER

Prescription Required
Formulation : ER Capsule
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Diltiazem Er 120mg 100 $73.23 Add To Cart
Diltiazem Er 180mg 100 $83.33 Add To Cart
Diltiazem Er 240mg 100 $93.43 Add To Cart
Diltiazem Er 300mg 100 $108.07 Add To Cart
Diltiazem Er 360mg 100 $79.10 Add To Cart
Diltiazem Er
Dosage: 120mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $73.23
Diltiazem Er
Dosage: 180mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $83.33
Diltiazem Er
Dosage: 240mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $93.43
Diltiazem Er
Dosage: 300mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $108.07
Diltiazem Er
Dosage: 360mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $79.10

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Tiazac

Scientific Name:

Diltiazem ER, Diltiazem Er

Other Names:

Tiazac, Diltiazem T

Strength(s):

120mg, 180mg, 240mg, 300mg, 360mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Capsule SR, Extended Release Capsule, ER Capsule, 24hour ER Capsule