Safely Buy Tudorza Pressair Inhaler (Aclidinium Bromide) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Top Brand Option )

Tudorza Pressair Inhaler

Prescription Required
Formulation : Inhaler (Inhalation Powder)
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Tudorza Pressair Inhaler 375mcg 180doses $199.95 Add To Cart
Tudorza Pressair Inhaler
Dosage: 375mcg
Quantity: 180doses
Price: $199.95

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Tudorza Pressair Inhaler | Aclidinium Bromide | Tudorza Pressair Inhaler | Eklira Genuair

Additional information

Brand Name:

Tudorza Pressair Inhaler

Scientific Name:

Aclidinium Bromide

Other Names:

Bretaris Genuair

Strength(s):

375mcg

Quantities Available:

180doses

Formulation:

Inhaler (Inhalation Powder)