Safely Buy Vfend (Voriconazole) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Affordable Generic Options )

Voriconazole

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug NameDosageQuantityPriceBuy Now
Voriconazole50mg30$170.20Add To Cart
Voriconazole200mg28$796.89Add To Cart

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Vfend | Voriconazole | Vfend | Voritek

Additional information

Drug Name:

Vfend

Scientific Name:

Voriconazole

Other Names:

Voritek, Voriconazole

Strength(s):

200mg, 50mg

Quantities Available:

28, 30

Formulation:

Tablet