Safely Buy Viagra Generic by Ajanta (Sildenafil) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

Description

Additional information

Brand Name:

Viagra Generic by Ajanta

Scientific Name:

Sildenafil

Other Names:

Kamagra Gold

Strength(s):

100mg

Quantities Available:

24

Formulation:

Tablet