Safely Buy Voltaren Rapid K (Diclofenac Potassium) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Voltaren Rapid K

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Voltaren Rapid K 50mg 100 $120.19 Add To Cart
Voltaren Rapid K
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $120.19

( Affordable Generic Options )

Diclofenac Potassium

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Diclofenac Potassium 50mg 100 $53.03 Add To Cart
Diclofenac Potassium
Dosage: 50mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $53.03

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Voltaren Rapid K

Scientific Name:

Diclofenac Potassium

Other Names:

Diclofenac Rapid, Voltaren Rapid K

Strength(s):

50mg

Quantities Available:

100

Formulation:

Tablet