Welchol Oral Suspension Sachet

Formulation : Powder for Suspension
Dosage : 3.75g
Quantity : 90
Prescription Required
(All Prices in USD)

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Welchol Oral Suspension Sachet

Scientific Name:

Colesevelam

Other Names:

Lodalis Powder

Strength(s):

3.75g

Quantities Available:

90

Formulation:

Powder for Suspension