Safely Buy Xeloda (Capecitabine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Xeloda

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Xeloda 150mg 60 $103.70 Add To Cart
Xeloda
Dosage: 150mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $103.70

( Affordable Generic Options )

Capecitabine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Capecitabine 500mg 60 $97.40 Add To Cart
Capecitabine 500mg 120 $188.70 Add To Cart
Capecitabine
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 60
Price: $97.40
Capecitabine
Dosage: 500mg
Quantity: 120
Price: $188.70

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Xeloda | Capecitabine | Xeloda | Xeloda

Additional information

Drug Name:

Xeloda

Scientific Name:

Capecitabine

Other Names:

Xeloda, Capercit

Strength(s):

150mg, 500mg

Quantities Available:

60, 120

Formulation:

Tablet