Safely Buy Zyprexa Zydis (Olanzapine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Zyprexa Zydis

Prescription Required
Formulation : OD Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Zyprexa Zydis 5mg 28 $122.00 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 5mg 84 $341.00 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 10mg 28 $186.50 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 10mg 84 $541.90 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 15mg 28 $278.80 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 15mg 56 $543.90 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 15mg 84 $807.40 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 20mg 28 $399.20 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis 20mg 84 $1176.10 Add To Cart
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $122.00
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 5mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $341.00
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $186.50
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $541.90
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $278.80
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 56
Price: $543.90
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $807.40
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 28
Price: $399.20
Zyprexa Zydis
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $1176.10

( Affordable Generic Options )

Olanzapine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Orally Disintegrating Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Olanzapine ODT 10mg 84 $67.95 Add To Cart
Olanzapine ODT 15mg 100 $80.95 Add To Cart
Olanzapine ODT 20mg 100 $91.90 Add To Cart
Olanzapine ODT
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 84
Price: $67.95
Olanzapine ODT
Dosage: 15mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $80.95
Olanzapine ODT
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $91.90

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Zyprexa Zydis | Olanzapine | Zyprexa Zydis | Zyprexa Velotabs

Additional information

Drug Name:

Zyprexa Zydis

Scientific Name:

Olanzapine, Olanzapine ODT

Other Names:

Zyprexa Velotabs, Zyprexa Zydis, Zypine ODT, Oleanz RT

Strength(s):

15mg, 20mg, 5mg, 10mg

Quantities Available:

28, 84, 56, 100

Formulation:

OD Tablet, Orally Disintegrating Tablet