Safely Buy Zyrtec Syrup (Cetirizine) from Canada Prescriptions Plus.

( Affordable Generic Alternatives )

Cetirizine

Prescription Required
Formulation : Syrup
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cetirizine 1mg/mL 200mL $55.55 Add To Cart
Cetirizine
Dosage: 1mg/mL
Quantity: 200mL
Price: $55.55

Description

Patient Family Information  :

Sever Side Effects :

Zyrtec Syrup | Cetirizine – non Rx | Zyrtec Syrup | Reactine Syrup

Additional information

Brand Name:

Zyrtec Syrup

Scientific Name:

Cetirizine

Other Names:

Histaclear

Strength(s):

1mg/mL

Quantities Available:

200mL

Formulation:

Syrup