Safely Buy Zyrtec (Cetirizine - Generic Non Rx) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Zyrtec

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Zyrtec 10mg 100 $43.95 Add To Cart
Zyrtec
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $43.95

( Affordable Generic Options )

Cetirizine - Generic Non Rx

Prescription Required
Formulation : Tablet
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Cetirizine - Generic Non Rx 10mg 90 $45.45 Add To Cart
Cetirizine 20mg 100 $95.20 Add To Cart
Cetirizine - Generic Non Rx
Dosage: 10mg
Quantity: 90
Price: $45.45
Cetirizine
Dosage: 20mg
Quantity: 100
Price: $95.20

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Zyrtec

Scientific Name:

Cetirizine – Generic Non Rx, Cetirizine, Cetirizine – non Rx

Other Names:

Cetirizine, Zyrtec

Strength(s):

10mg, 20mg

Quantities Available:

90, 100

Formulation:

Tablet