Safely Buy Accu-Chek Compact Control Solution (Control solution - non Rx) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

This Medication is not for sale

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Accu-Chek Compact Control Solution

Scientific Name:

Control solution – non Rx

Other Names:

AccuChek Compact Control Solution

Strength(s):

noDose

Quantities Available:

8mL

Formulation:

Control Solution