Safely Buy Accu-Chek Compact Strips (Test strips - non Rx) from Canada Prescriptions Plus, a CIPA approved Canadian pharmacy.

( Top Brand Option )

Accu-Chek Compact Strips

Prescription Required
Formulation : Test Strips
Drug Name Dosage Quantity Price Buy Now
Accu-Chek Compact Strips noDose 102 $113.12 Add To Cart
Accu-Chek Compact Strips
Dosage: noDose
Quantity: 102
Price: $113.12

Description

Additional information

Drug Name:

Accu-Chek Compact Strips

Scientific Name:

Test strips – non Rx

Other Names:

AccuChek Compact Strips

Strength(s):

noDose

Quantities Available:

102

Formulation:

Test Strips